SLR Fall Sale 🤑 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium Videos deal, save now!
Lavana Lou
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Lavana Lou VR Videos

Date of birth
July 31, 1996
Aliases
Lovenia Lux, Alice Taylor, Loveini Lux, Lovena Luv, Luvena Luv
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
Saint-Petersburg
Height
174 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight
55 kg - 121 lbs
Bio
A stunning Russian babe that's bound to make all your fantasies come true in each and every VR porn video that she stars in, Lavana Lou brings a top-notch body and some HOT oral skills to the set when she's the star. Come see her fit & perky body in high definition, immersive virtual reality here at SexLikeReal and find out just what she can do for yourself.
Social
Lavana Lou
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Lavana Lou VR Videos
Date of birth
July 31, 1996
Aliases
Lovenia Lux, Alice Taylor, Loveini Lux, Lovena Luv, Luvena Luv
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
Saint-Petersburg
Height
174 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight
55 kg - 121 lbs
Bio
A stunning Russian babe that's bound to make all your fantasies come true in each and every VR porn video that she stars in, Lavana Lou brings a top-notch body and some HOT oral skills to the set when she's the star. Come see her fit & perky body in high definition, immersive virtual reality here at SexLikeReal and find out just what she can do for yourself.
Social
Friend Swap - Petite Teen Riding Cock
24:42
VR Teen Masturbating In Gym Room - Solo
10:45
Hot Three-Way Fun - FFFM Foursome POV
48:08
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of porn models like model who really is talented on how to create unforgettable teen / young porn. VR Pornstars are not just get undressed and have sex. VR offers the unforgettable interaction and diving into the video and for that, you need porn models you can connect with anyway you want. Eye contact, body sync, and speech are all very important. VR actress can look deep into your eyes so close and then move right to you and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U
© 2021 SexLikeReal
SexLikeReal is rated Excellent on Trustpilot