Spring Sale 🌸 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Lara De Santis
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Lara De Santis VR Videos

There is something to be said for porn divas like model who really is experienced in how to produce big tits VR porn to life. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just take clothes of and have sex. VR offers the fantastic interaction and immersion into the film and for that, you need porn divas you can connect with on many different levels. Eye contact, body sync, and speech are making you feel it the best. VR adult model looking right into your eyes so close and then gets closed and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Date of birth
October 01, 1978
Aliases
Lara DeSantis, Lara Hot
Country of Origin
Italy
Birth location
Bucharest
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
50 kg - 110 lbs
Bio
A fit MILF with a body that just won't quit! Big, fake tits are the icing on the cake with this Italian babe. Every time we see Lara De Santis in action, she looks like she just walked off the beach and right into our living rooms for some sexy fun - and there's no better to see for yourself than in virtual reality with hot blonde babe!
Social
Lara De Santis
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Lara De Santis VR Videos
There is something to be said for porn divas like model who really is experienced in how to produce big tits VR porn to life. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just take clothes of and have sex. VR offers the fantastic interaction and immersion into the film and for that, you need porn divas you can connect with on many different levels. Eye contact, body sync, and speech are making you feel it the best. VR adult model looking right into your eyes so close and then gets closed and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Date of birth
October 01, 1978
Aliases
Lara DeSantis, Lara Hot
Country of Origin
Italy
Birth location
Bucharest
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
50 kg - 110 lbs
Bio
A fit MILF with a body that just won't quit! Big, fake tits are the icing on the cake with this Italian babe. Every time we see Lara De Santis in action, she looks like she just walked off the beach and right into our living rooms for some sexy fun - and there's no better to see for yourself than in virtual reality with hot blonde babe!
Social
Limitless Lara - Busty MILF Rides POV
27:48
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Discussion: 0 Comments
U