Back to School Sale 🤑 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium Videos deal, save now!
Laela Pryce
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Laela Pryce VR Videos

Date of birth
August 30, 1991
Aliases
Layla Price
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Baltimore
Height
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight
59 kg - 130 lbs
Bio
Layla Pryce sometimes spells her last name Price. Whichever way she decides to spell it, the price is right because this blonde hottie is a total bombshell. She started in the adult biz working as a stripper in her native Baltimore. The curvy babe with a big ass and big tits stripped for two years then jumped into porn. When she isn’t on screen getting all kinds of naughty, she says she is a bit of a tomboy and pretty much just a typical middle-class girl.
Social
Laela Pryce
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Laela Pryce VR Videos
Date of birth
August 30, 1991
Aliases
Layla Price
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Baltimore
Height
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight
59 kg - 130 lbs
Bio
Layla Pryce sometimes spells her last name Price. Whichever way she decides to spell it, the price is right because this blonde hottie is a total bombshell. She started in the adult biz working as a stripper in her native Baltimore. The curvy babe with a big ass and big tits stripped for two years then jumped into porn. When she isn’t on screen getting all kinds of naughty, she says she is a bit of a tomboy and pretty much just a typical middle-class girl.
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for pornstars like model who really knows how to create VR masturbation / fingering porn movies to life. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just take clothes of and have sex. VR offers the ultimate interaction and diving into the film and for that, you need pornstars you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Getting your eyes connected, your movements sync, and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. With VR a model can look deep into your eyes then gets closed and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U