A HOLIDAY DEAL! 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Kristina Rose
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Kristina Rose VR Videos

Date of birth
April 14, 1984
Aliases
Christina Rose, Kristyna Rose, Tracey Quinn Perez
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
San Diego
Height
155 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight
50 kg - 110 lbs
Bio
They say that every rose has its thorns, but we've check all up and down the body of Kristina Rose and we can't find anything that we don't want to touch! Also known as Tracey Quinn Perez, she's a spicy Latina babe with a knockout petite body that drives us crazy every single time she's on screen, and now you can experience her in immersive virtual reality that brings her to life and puts that perfect, tight ass right in the palm of your hands.... or bouncing on your cock!
Social
WankzVR Sex Room
01:16:30
Riding the Roadie
40:18
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next

Every rose might have its thorns, but her sexy petals will have you watering her flower in no time at all. Kristina Rose VR videos put the sweetest & sexiest babe you’ve ever met in your arms (and on your cock), and she delivers intimate and passionate scenes that take your immersion to the next level. Some acting chops really add to the VR porn experience! Her cute body could fool anyone into thinking that she’s actually shy, but all it means here is that she’s one of the best babes you’ll see in small tits VR porn. Now you can dive into all the hardcore fun with this incredible babe in just a couple easy clicks as we bring the best Kristina Rose VR porn to life on SexLikeReal.

Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]