SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Krissy Lynn
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Krissy Lynn VR Videos

Date of birth
December 14, 1984
Aliases
Chrissy Hines
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Salt Lake City
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
57 kg - 125 lbs
Bio
100% pure slut. That's the only thing you can think when you see Krissy Lynn in action. From the ultra-conservative state of Utah, you can tell this sexy blonde has spent a lifetime rebelling against authority, and she's brought her wild personality to the magic of virtual reality here at SexLikeReal so you can enjoy those big, fake tits for yourself as you reach around to grab them while you're fucking her bent over the couch... or just about anywhere else she wants to go!
Social
Krissy Lynn
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Krissy Lynn VR Videos
Date of birth
December 14, 1984
Aliases
Chrissy Hines
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Salt Lake City
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
57 kg - 125 lbs
Bio
100% pure slut. That's the only thing you can think when you see Krissy Lynn in action. From the ultra-conservative state of Utah, you can tell this sexy blonde has spent a lifetime rebelling against authority, and she's brought her wild personality to the magic of virtual reality here at SexLikeReal so you can enjoy those big, fake tits for yourself as you reach around to grab them while you're fucking her bent over the couch... or just about anywhere else she wants to go!
Social
Bye Bye Bro Code
50:13
The Life Grinder - Hairy Girl Cosplay
33:21
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next

Krissy Lynn might headline some of our most popular videos with her MILF VR porn, but she’s got a body that fits right in with some of the youngest starlets in the business! She just loves a good, hard cock, and Krissy Lynn VR videos features this busty pornstar doing what she does best every time she gets her hands (and her mouth!) on one. In fact, she can’t wait to suck & fuck YOURS in some of the hottest VR porn around. Whether she’s taking on the role of your naughty neighbor or your horny, sex-starved stepmother, few babes can bring it to life like this big tit beauty. Come stream the hottest Krissy Lynn VR porn videos here at SexLikeReal and find out what this world-famous pornstar has in store for YOU.

Discussion: 0 Comments
U