SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Kitana Lure
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Kitana Lure VR Videos

Date of birth
April 20, 1990
Aliases
Roquel
Country of Origin
Russia
Height
172 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight
60 kg - 132 lbs
Bio
What more could you want than a Russian doll with big fake tits and a bottomless throat to take your cock? Kitana Lure is all that and so much more, and this veteran porn actress is now available in high definition virtual reality to really make your wildest fantasies a reality. Come grab big handfuls of those massive, firm tits when you start streaming this irresistible beauty to your Oculus Quest 2 / Quest, Valve Index, HTC Vive / Vive Pro, Rift S, or one of many other compatible VR headsets with the free and easy to use SLR app right away!
Social
Kitana Lure
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Kitana Lure VR Videos
Date of birth
April 20, 1990
Aliases
Roquel
Country of Origin
Russia
Height
172 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight
60 kg - 132 lbs
Bio
What more could you want than a Russian doll with big fake tits and a bottomless throat to take your cock? Kitana Lure is all that and so much more, and this veteran porn actress is now available in high definition virtual reality to really make your wildest fantasies a reality. Come grab big handfuls of those massive, firm tits when you start streaming this irresistible beauty to your Oculus Quest 2 / Quest, Valve Index, HTC Vive / Vive Pro, Rift S, or one of many other compatible VR headsets with the free and easy to use SLR app right away!
Social
Show And Tease
46:47
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of models like model who really is talented on how to produce unforgettable POV videos. VR Pornstars are never just get undressed and have sex. Virtual Reality gives you the ultimate feeling of interaction and diving into the video and it is possible only with the best models you can connect with on many different levels. Getting your eyes connected, every body sync and speech are making you feel it the best. It’s amazing feeling when Virtual Reality porn diva is looking deep into your eyes, gets closed and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U