SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Kendra James
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Kendra James VR Videos

Date of birth
January 25, 1981
Aliases
Holly Jane, Lauren Lancealot
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Fort Lauderdale
Height
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Bio
Kendra James is no stranger to getting fucked on camera, but when you take a porn pro like this stunning redhead and put her into virtual reality, you get a truly magical combination of immersive acting skills that combined with immersive VR video to make your wildest dreams come true. Now's your chance to meet one of the hottest stars in porn (working since 2005) and see what she can do when she REALLY gets her hands on you.
Social
Kendra James
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Kendra James VR Videos
Date of birth
January 25, 1981
Aliases
Holly Jane, Lauren Lancealot
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Fort Lauderdale
Height
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Bio
Kendra James is no stranger to getting fucked on camera, but when you take a porn pro like this stunning redhead and put her into virtual reality, you get a truly magical combination of immersive acting skills that combined with immersive VR video to make your wildest dreams come true. Now's your chance to meet one of the hottest stars in porn (working since 2005) and see what she can do when she REALLY gets her hands on you.
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of pornstars like model who really knows how to produce unforgettable POV VR porn. VR Pornstars are not just get undressed and have sex. Virtual Reality gives you the breathtaking feeling of interaction and immersion into the film and it is possible only with the best pornstars you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Close eyes contact, body movement, and speech are making you feel it the best. Virtual Reality model looking right into your eyes so close and then move right to you and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U