SUMMER TIME SALE ☀️🥵 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Kayla Kayden
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Kayla Kayden VR Videos

Date of birth
September 06, 1988
Aliases
Kayla Lynn, Lacy Spice, Lacy Ann Spice
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Syracuse
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Bio
Kayla Kayden is THE busty blonde Barbie doll you always wanted! From Syracuse, NY, she looks every bit as home in a bikini or a cheerleader outfit as she does with her legs spread wide and taking your dick. It doesn't matter what she's doing, she makes it look HOT! Come get a peek at her big tits and tight pussy for yourself in virtual reality right here and right now!
Social
Interactive toys
Barbie - Big Tits Sex Doll Roleplay with Kayla Kayden
48:38
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next

With one of the hottest babes on the planet right at your fingertips, you might be forgiven for thinking that this bodacious babe just strolled right out of your fantasies and into your VR porn. But it’s true! Kayla Kayden VR videos bring to life one of our favorite big tit blondes in realistic and immersive virtual reality, putting that luscious figure in the palm of your hand, and your cock WHEREVER she wants it, too! A true q ueen of blonde VR porn, she’s got a pair of big tits that really get any guy’s mouth watering, a round ass that jiggles just perfectly when she’s riding your cock reverse cowgirl, and a tongue that coax cum out of a rock. Check out the very best in high quality, sexy Kayla Kayden VR porn scenes!

Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]