30 days FREE Premium! Use code: FORBETTER20
Katie Morgan

Katie Morgan VR Videos

There is something to be said for adult divas like model who really is experienced in how to bring passion to VR hardcore to life. VR Pornstars are not just take clothes of and have sex. VR gives you the unforgettable feeling of interaction and immersion into the film and it is possible only with the best adult divas you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Close eyes contact, body sync, and speech are all very important. With VR a porn model looking deep into your eyes then move right to you and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Date of birth
March 17, 1980
Aliases
Sarah Carradine
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Los Angeles
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
48 kg - 106 lbs
Bio
AVN Hall of Fame pornstar Katie Morgan’s start in the porn business came as a result of some legal trouble. In the early 2000’s Katie was arrested trying to transport 100 pounds of weed across the border from Mexico into the United States. Faced with mounting legal bills and fines, she decided to give porn a shot as a way of making some quick money and fell in love with it. While she has appeared in numerous porn productions and is open to getting any of her holes fucked, the hottie has also appeared in mainstream movies and TV shows like Entourage as well as in the documentary about her life. Sometimes crime does pay – in anal!
Katie Morgan
Katie Morgan VR Videos
There is something to be said for adult divas like model who really is experienced in how to bring passion to VR hardcore to life. VR Pornstars are not just take clothes of and have sex. VR gives you the unforgettable feeling of interaction and immersion into the film and it is possible only with the best adult divas you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Close eyes contact, body sync, and speech are all very important. With VR a porn model looking deep into your eyes then move right to you and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Date of birth
March 17, 1980
Aliases
Sarah Carradine
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Los Angeles
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
48 kg - 106 lbs
Bio
AVN Hall of Fame pornstar Katie Morgan’s start in the porn business came as a result of some legal trouble. In the early 2000’s Katie was arrested trying to transport 100 pounds of weed across the border from Mexico into the United States. Faced with mounting legal bills and fines, she decided to give porn a shot as a way of making some quick money and fell in love with it. While she has appeared in numerous porn productions and is open to getting any of her holes fucked, the hottie has also appeared in mainstream movies and TV shows like Entourage as well as in the documentary about her life. Sometimes crime does pay – in anal!

VR Scenes: 3

Similar Pornstars
Riley Reid
29 yo
Nicole Aniston
33 yo
Britney Amber
33 yo
Liya Silver
21 yo
Dillion Harper
29 yo
Natalie Cherie
Previous
Next