SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Kate Kennedy
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Kate Kennedy VR Videos

Date of birth
April 13, 1994
Aliases
Kate Kenzi
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Portland
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
50 kg - 110 lbs
Bio
Deliciously sexy and short at just 5'2", Kate Kennedy is a hot little number that really puts the "fun" in "fun sized". This petite goddess from Oregon is ready and waiting just for you in the latest virtual reality porn videos here at SexLikeReal, collected from some of the top studios in the industry and all in one easy to access place.
Kate Kennedy
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Kate Kennedy VR Videos
Date of birth
April 13, 1994
Aliases
Kate Kenzi
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Portland
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
50 kg - 110 lbs
Bio
Deliciously sexy and short at just 5'2", Kate Kennedy is a hot little number that really puts the "fun" in "fun sized". This petite goddess from Oregon is ready and waiting just for you in the latest virtual reality porn videos here at SexLikeReal, collected from some of the top studios in the industry and all in one easy to access place.
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next

We’re bringing yet another super sexy starlet to our collection of petite / slim VR porn videos! Kate Kennedy VR videos are some of the sexiest around, featuring a 5’2” petite blonde babe that just loves to get her dripping wet pussy stretched out wide by a thick cock. And the more guys that are watching, the better! You can find her in some sexy cosplay with our selection of VR porn dressed as an elf, which is just the perfect costume for this tiny little slut. SexLikeReal specializes in bringing your hottest fantasies to life in high definition and immersive virtual reality scenes, and none of those fantasies are hotter than the chance to check out a petite blonde with Kate Kennedy VR porn videos – click on one of sexy scenes and start experiencing it today!

Discussion: 0 Comments
U