Back to School Sale 🤑 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium Videos deal, save now!
Katana
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Katana VR Videos

Date of birth
June 11, 1995
Aliases
Katana Porn
Country of Origin
Spain
Birth location
Barcelona
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
54 kg - 119 lbs
Bio
Asian stunner Katana may be named after a sharp sword, but it is her killer body you will need to look out for. Born in Spain, the Asian babe has small tits, a tight body, and a lust for sex. From POV hardcore to getting fucked all over the room, to working up a sweat drilling her own pussy with a toy, Katana puts 100% into everything she does. She loves to please and her passion shines through when she gets naked and fucks!
Social
Katana
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Katana VR Videos
Date of birth
June 11, 1995
Aliases
Katana Porn
Country of Origin
Spain
Birth location
Barcelona
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
54 kg - 119 lbs
Bio
Asian stunner Katana may be named after a sharp sword, but it is her killer body you will need to look out for. Born in Spain, the Asian babe has small tits, a tight body, and a lust for sex. From POV hardcore to getting fucked all over the room, to working up a sweat drilling her own pussy with a toy, Katana puts 100% into everything she does. She loves to please and her passion shines through when she gets naked and fucks!
Social
Learn With Katana - POV
39:46
Learn With Katana - Voyeur
29:23
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next

It’s true what they say: looks can be deceiving. Katana VR porn isn’t just putting you in bed with one of the hottest Asian babes that planet Earth has ever seen – but she’s Spanish, to boot! Coming from Barcelona, a wild life led this beautiful babe to the queen of Asian VR porn that she is today, and we’re all better for it because things just wouldn’t be the same without this sexy starlet to enjoy. She really brings VR porn to life with one of the best bodies the world has ever known, and her acting chops bring the scenes to life right along with the immersive, high quality video that you’ve come to expect in VR porn. Wild times with one of the wildest babes of the internet are right here waiting for you, so get in on the hottest Katana VR videos right away!

Discussion: 0 Comments
U