SLR Fall Sale 🤑 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium Videos deal, save now!
Kanna Shinozaki
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Kanna Shinozaki VR Videos

Date of birth
August 15, 1993
Aliases
Kana, Kaori SHIBASAKI, Megumi AKANA
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
153 cm - 5 feet and 0 inch
Bio
Sensual and realistic, Kanna Shinozaki is a lovely Japanese BBW. Chubby and squishy in all the right places, she gets our hearts pounding and our cocks rock-hard every time she takes the stage in some of the hottest JAV VR porn around.
Social
Kanna Shinozaki
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Kanna Shinozaki VR Videos
Date of birth
August 15, 1993
Aliases
Kana, Kaori SHIBASAKI, Megumi AKANA
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
153 cm - 5 feet and 0 inch
Bio
Sensual and realistic, Kanna Shinozaki is a lovely Japanese BBW. Chubby and squishy in all the right places, she gets our hearts pounding and our cocks rock-hard every time she takes the stage in some of the hottest JAV VR porn around.
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for models like model who really is talented on how to make VR japanese to life. VR Pornstars are not just get naked and have sex. VR gives you the unforgettable feeling of interaction and immersion into the film and it is possible only with the best models you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Getting your eyes connected, every body movement and speech are all very important. With VR a porn diva looking deep into your eyes then gets closed and breathlessly whisper naughty things to you. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U