Halloween Sale 🎃 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium Videos deal, save now!
Kanako Maeda
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Kanako Maeda VR Videos

Date of birth
September 22, 1986
Aliases
Miho SAKAZAKI, Mei SAKURA, Miho SASASAKI, Kanoko Maeda, Miho Sakasaki
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
155 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch
Bio
Like many Asian hotties, Kanako Maeda is petite standing just over five feet tall and weight barely 100 pounds. Unlike many Asian girls, she has a very nice set of big, perky tits. This sexy, Japanese AV star is a total MILF. Born in 1986, she not only doesn’t look her age, but the mature babe looks better than many girls half her age. Let this talented, sexy, mature Asian cougar show you exactly what she is capable of.
Social
Kanako Maeda
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Kanako Maeda VR Videos
Date of birth
September 22, 1986
Aliases
Miho SAKAZAKI, Mei SAKURA, Miho SASASAKI, Kanoko Maeda, Miho Sakasaki
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
155 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch
Bio
Like many Asian hotties, Kanako Maeda is petite standing just over five feet tall and weight barely 100 pounds. Unlike many Asian girls, she has a very nice set of big, perky tits. This sexy, Japanese AV star is a total MILF. Born in 1986, she not only doesn’t look her age, but the mature babe looks better than many girls half her age. Let this talented, sexy, mature Asian cougar show you exactly what she is capable of.
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of adult divas like model who really is experienced in how to produce fantastic cool videos. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. Virtual Reality gives you the ultimate feeling of interaction and diving into the scene and it is possible only with the best adult divas you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Close eyes contact, your movements sync, and speech are making you feel it the best. It’s amazing feeling when Virtual Reality porn model is looking deep into your eyes, move right to you and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U