🌸 Spring Deal ✨ 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Josephine James
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Josephine James VR Videos

Date of birth
August 02, 1968
Aliases
Jo Hadfield, Lady Josephine, Josaphine James, Jo, Jo-Anne, Collette, Jo Mason, Josephine Hadfield
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Height
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
63kg - 138lbs
Bio
Are you into big-tit MILFs? What about British big-tit MILFs who are down and dirty and ready to fuck on a moment's notice? That's Josephine James in a nutshell, and she's a dirty bird who'll rock your world. Her brunette hair, giant dangling tits, and mom bod will get your motor running in no time. She loves to suck and fuck, and she'll even lick your butthole if you're nice enough to ask. We can't wait to see more from this buxom British babe!
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]