SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Joseline Kelly
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Joseline Kelly VR Videos

Date of birth
November 16, 1996
Aliases
Jordan Leigh Gaddy
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Atlanta
Height
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
48 kg - 106 lbs
Bio
Joseline Kelly might be from Georgia - but she's anything BUT a charming southern belle. No, this hot babe is 100% pure slut, addicted to cock and cum and ready to do it ALL in some of the hottest VR porn that you'll ever experience. Just grab your Oculus Quest 2 / Quest, Valve Index, HTC Vive / Vive Pro, Rift S, Gear VR, PSVR, Google Cardboard compatible device, or one of many other supported VR headsets and come make some magic happen with this one of a kind pornstar!
Social
Joseline Kelly
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Joseline Kelly VR Videos
Date of birth
November 16, 1996
Aliases
Jordan Leigh Gaddy
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Atlanta
Height
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
48 kg - 106 lbs
Bio
Joseline Kelly might be from Georgia - but she's anything BUT a charming southern belle. No, this hot babe is 100% pure slut, addicted to cock and cum and ready to do it ALL in some of the hottest VR porn that you'll ever experience. Just grab your Oculus Quest 2 / Quest, Valve Index, HTC Vive / Vive Pro, Rift S, Gear VR, PSVR, Google Cardboard compatible device, or one of many other supported VR headsets and come make some magic happen with this one of a kind pornstar!
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of porn models like model who really is the best one on how to make popular VR hardcore porn. VR Pornstars are never just take clothes of and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the unforgettable interaction and diving into the scene and for that, you need porn models you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Getting your eyes connected, every body sync and speech are all very important. With Virtual Reality a porn diva can look deep into your eyes then lean in and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U