SLR Fall Sale 🤑 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium Videos deal, save now!
Jordan Pryce
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Jordan Pryce VR Videos

Date of birth
April 02, 1986
Aliases
Alexandra Cat, Fuck Doll, Sasha Barbie
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
Moscow
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
52 kg - 115 lbs
Bio
Take a sexy Russian doll, strap a pair of HUGE fake tits on her (32 Double-F!!!!) and you've got a recipe for one of the bustiest babes in the business - bodacious blonde bombshell Jordan Pryce. She's been around the block and starring in some of the sexiest big tit porn since 2010, and now she's starring in wild VIRTUAL REALITY PORN that gives you the chance to see & feel just how big those massive breasts really are in person!
Social
Jordan Pryce
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Jordan Pryce VR Videos
Date of birth
April 02, 1986
Aliases
Alexandra Cat, Fuck Doll, Sasha Barbie
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
Moscow
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
52 kg - 115 lbs
Bio
Take a sexy Russian doll, strap a pair of HUGE fake tits on her (32 Double-F!!!!) and you've got a recipe for one of the bustiest babes in the business - bodacious blonde bombshell Jordan Pryce. She's been around the block and starring in some of the sexiest big tit porn since 2010, and now she's starring in wild VIRTUAL REALITY PORN that gives you the chance to see & feel just how big those massive breasts really are in person!
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of adult models like model who really knows how to make unforgettable VR huge tits. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just take clothes of and have sex. Virtual Reality gives you the fantastic feeling of interaction and diving into the scene and it is possible only with the best adult models you can connect with on many different levels. Eye contact, body movement, and speech are all very important. Virtual Reality actress looking deep into your eyes so close and then lean in and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U