Winter Sale ❄️ Up to 56% OFF Premium, save now!
Jenny Sapphire
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Jenny Sapphire VR Videos

There are such kind of adult divas like model who really knows how to bring passion to unforgettable best solo models VR porn. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. VR gives you the unforgettable feeling of interaction and immersion into the movie and it is possible only with the best adult divas you can connect with anyway you want. Getting your eyes connected, body sync, and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. With VR a adult model looking deep into your eyes then lean in and breathlessly whisper naughty things to you. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Date of birth
June 02, 1991
Aliases
Jenny Juice, Sandra Meloni
Country of Origin
Russia
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
Unknown
Bio
Jenny Sapphire is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on June 2, 1991.
Jenny Sapphire
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Jenny Sapphire VR Videos
There are such kind of adult divas like model who really knows how to bring passion to unforgettable best solo models VR porn. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. VR gives you the unforgettable feeling of interaction and immersion into the movie and it is possible only with the best adult divas you can connect with anyway you want. Getting your eyes connected, body sync, and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. With VR a adult model looking deep into your eyes then lean in and breathlessly whisper naughty things to you. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Date of birth
June 02, 1991
Aliases
Jenny Juice, Sandra Meloni
Country of Origin
Russia
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
Unknown
Bio
Jenny Sapphire is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on June 2, 1991.

VR Scenes: 1

  • Premium
Discussion: 0 Comments
U
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next