Back to School Sale 🤑 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium Videos deal, save now!
Jaye Summers
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Jaye Summers VR Videos

Date of birth
May 28, 1995
Aliases
Charlotte Lee, Juicy Jaye
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
North Carolina
Height
168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
51 kg - 112 lbs
Bio
Southern belle Jaye Summers has come to virtual reality, and the world might never be the same. She's simply too cute to be true, but don't let that girl-next-door persona fool you, she's also a red-hot slut that's ready to be unleashed when she gets her hands on a rock hard cock to play with. And in virtual reality, that's going to be YOUR rock hard cock!
Social
Jaye Summers
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Jaye Summers VR Videos
Date of birth
May 28, 1995
Aliases
Charlotte Lee, Juicy Jaye
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
North Carolina
Height
168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
51 kg - 112 lbs
Bio
Southern belle Jaye Summers has come to virtual reality, and the world might never be the same. She's simply too cute to be true, but don't let that girl-next-door persona fool you, she's also a red-hot slut that's ready to be unleashed when she gets her hands on a rock hard cock to play with. And in virtual reality, that's going to be YOUR rock hard cock!
Social
Interactive toys
Sorority Hookup Part 1 - Four College Girls in an Orgy
41:51
Double Trouble
58:04
Sorority Hookup Part 2 - FFFFM Teen Orgy
41:51
Never Bored on a Hoverboard
50:48
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next

There’s a little something for everyone in our huge collection of VR porn, but one thing that everyone wants is the chance to fuck one of the sexiest teen pornstars around. Jaye Summers VR videos feature a stunning babe with a smokin’ hot body, just a couple of sexy tattoos, and a mouth that can really work some miracles when her tongue is twirling around the head of your dick as she gives you a hot blowjob. The fun doesn’t just stop there – because she can give you a little something extra in a NonPOV VR porn video as she has fun with ANOTHER sexy teen in a full-on lesbian scene, too! We’ve got the Jaye Summers VR porn videos that you’re craving, so don’t delay another minute – get in here and watch this sexy slut in action!

Discussion: 0 Comments
U