Back to School Sale 🤑 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium Videos deal, save now!
Jay Taylor
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Jay Taylor VR Videos

Date of birth
June 29, 1991
Aliases
Yippieskip, Yippie Skip
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Northern California
Height
172 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Bio
Growing up a good girl in California, Jay Taylor was a model student. She did well in school, was in choir, and graduated high school with her virginity intact. In college, she lost her virginity and loved sex so much she couldn’t concentrate on anything else so she failed classes and had to leave school because she was too horny! After a few normal jobs, the tall, slender redhead started camming and loved it, never looking back. This good girl next door turned into a bad girl in all the best ways!
Social
Jay Taylor
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Jay Taylor VR Videos
Date of birth
June 29, 1991
Aliases
Yippieskip, Yippie Skip
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Northern California
Height
172 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Bio
Growing up a good girl in California, Jay Taylor was a model student. She did well in school, was in choir, and graduated high school with her virginity intact. In college, she lost her virginity and loved sex so much she couldn’t concentrate on anything else so she failed classes and had to leave school because she was too horny! After a few normal jobs, the tall, slender redhead started camming and loved it, never looking back. This good girl next door turned into a bad girl in all the best ways!
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next

Jay Taylor VR videos are known for that certain shy quality she brings. Some girls look like the raging slut you imagine them to be, but Jay Taylor hides her desires behind a cute pair of glasses and an innocent grin. But once the clothes come off, this sexy little treat shows you that she really does belong right alongside the world’s most famous stars in our pornstars VR porn videos. Now, SexLikeReal has teamed up with some of the web’s best porn studios to bring you amazing, high definition, and immersive Jay Taylor VR porn. Sure, she might already be your favorite, but you haven’t seen anything until you’ve seen this cute and sexy starlet giving you a wet and wild blowjob in virtual reality! Grab your VR headset and join in the hottest VR porn today!

Discussion: 0 Comments
U