Spring Sale 🌸 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Isabella Star
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Isabella Star VR Videos

There is something to be said for adult models like model who really is talented on how to produce VR POV to life. VR Pornstars are not just get naked and have sex. VR offers the ultimate interaction and diving into the video and for that, you need adult models you can connect with anyway you want. Close eyes contact, every body sync and speech are making you feel it the best. VR model looking deep into your eyes so close and then gets closed and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Date of birth
April 12, 2000
Aliases
Emily Cutie
Country of Origin
Ukraine
Height
168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
Unknown
Bio
Don’t look past innocent looking Ukrainian girl Isabella Star. She might look sweet, innocent, and pure, but the blonde cutie is a total freak. Ready to fuck, open to anything including double penetrations, group action, public sex, anal, and blowjobs, when her clothes come off, her inner fuck-demon comes out. Her body is very sexy with nice curves, perky tits that are a perfect handful, and a nice ass that can take a fat cock, this sexy girl will blow your mind!
Isabella Star
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Isabella Star VR Videos
There is something to be said for adult models like model who really is talented on how to produce VR POV to life. VR Pornstars are not just get naked and have sex. VR offers the ultimate interaction and diving into the video and for that, you need adult models you can connect with anyway you want. Close eyes contact, every body sync and speech are making you feel it the best. VR model looking deep into your eyes so close and then gets closed and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Date of birth
April 12, 2000
Aliases
Emily Cutie
Country of Origin
Ukraine
Height
168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
Unknown
Bio
Don’t look past innocent looking Ukrainian girl Isabella Star. She might look sweet, innocent, and pure, but the blonde cutie is a total freak. Ready to fuck, open to anything including double penetrations, group action, public sex, anal, and blowjobs, when her clothes come off, her inner fuck-demon comes out. Her body is very sexy with nice curves, perky tits that are a perfect handful, and a nice ass that can take a fat cock, this sexy girl will blow your mind!
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Discussion: 0 Comments
U
e
Superstar
energyshot
It would be great to see more from Isabella/Emily here on SLR! Hope more studios will cast her for VR!
U
Superstar
@energyshot