🌸 Spring Deal ✨ 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Hikaru Minazuki
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Hikaru Minazuki VR Videos

Date of birth
January 11, 2000
Aliases
Manami SASAKI, Hikaru TSUKINO, Mirai TAKAHASHI
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
148 cm - 4 feet and 10 inches
Bio
Popular JAV star Hikaru Minazuki has a face so pretty and adorable, you just want to take it in your hands and kiss her on the forehead. Of course, after that, you will want to take the petite, Japanese hottie, to bed and fuck her brains out because this babe has a sexy body built for fucking and she isn’t shy about showing it off. The Asian babe plays with groups of other girls, gives blowjobs, rides dick, and enjoys using her body to please men. All you need is a few minutes, and you will fall in love with this babe!
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of models like model who really knows how to produce unforgettable VR japanese porn movies. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. VR offers the fantastic interaction and diving into the film and for that, you need models you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Getting your eyes connected, every your movements sync and speech are making you feel it the best. It’s amazing feeling when VR pornstar is looking right into your eyes, move right to you and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]