Spring Sale 🌸 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Galya Fedorova
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Galya Fedorova VR Videos

There are such kind of porn models like model who really is talented on how to bring passion to fantastic striptease videos. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. VR gives you the exciting feeling of interaction and immersion into the scene and it is possible only with the best porn models you can connect with anyway you want. Getting your eyes connected, every body movement and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. With VR a porn model looking deep into your eyes then lean in and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Date of birth
August 20, 1987
Aliases
Galina Fedorova, Leila Mazz, Sandy Rose, Lina F, Galina
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
Moscow
Height
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight
47 kg - 103 lbs
Bio
Galya Fedorova is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Moscow on August 20, 1987.
Galya Fedorova
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Galya Fedorova VR Videos
There are such kind of porn models like model who really is talented on how to bring passion to fantastic striptease videos. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. VR gives you the exciting feeling of interaction and immersion into the scene and it is possible only with the best porn models you can connect with anyway you want. Getting your eyes connected, every body movement and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. With VR a porn model looking deep into your eyes then lean in and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Date of birth
August 20, 1987
Aliases
Galina Fedorova, Leila Mazz, Sandy Rose, Lina F, Galina
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
Moscow
Height
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight
47 kg - 103 lbs
Bio
Galya Fedorova is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Moscow on August 20, 1987.
Mmm... Rub it Against My Cunt - Fit Babe Strips
11:44
View to a Thrill - Russian Teen Strips
08:29
Sup' Shawty - Petite Blonde Strips
08:19
Let's Fuck? - Hot Babe Solo Striptease on the Bed
08:38
Kitchen Heat - Hot Teen Solo Striptease
08:42
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Discussion: 0 Comments
U