December Sale 🤑 Up to 58% OFF Premium Videos, save now!
Carmen Valentina
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Carmen Valentina VR Videos

Date of birth
January 26, 1987
Aliases
Sofia Ressin
Height
152 cm - 5 feet and 0 inches
Weight
Unknown
Bio
We could get to know those curves all day long and we'd never get tired of 'em! Carmen Valentina has all the right curves in all the right places, with luscious thighs, a deliciously round ass, and big tits that you can really get a grip on with your lips. She's got a dozen ways to make you cum, and she can't wait to try each and every one of them out on you in a hot VR porn scene!
Social
Carmen Valentina
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Carmen Valentina VR Videos
Date of birth
January 26, 1987
Aliases
Sofia Ressin
Height
152 cm - 5 feet and 0 inches
Weight
Unknown
Bio
We could get to know those curves all day long and we'd never get tired of 'em! Carmen Valentina has all the right curves in all the right places, with luscious thighs, a deliciously round ass, and big tits that you can really get a grip on with your lips. She's got a dozen ways to make you cum, and she can't wait to try each and every one of them out on you in a hot VR porn scene!
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next

A body like that deserves to be seen in VR porn. Carmen Valentina VR videos don’t just deliver on the incredible sight of a beautiful, big tit blonde, though. Also known as Sofia Ressin, she’s turning up the heat as she stars in our lineup of some of the kinkiest fetish VR porn, too. She’s a star of The Locked Cock Chronicles, keeping your dick all locked up in a chastity cage while she teases you until you can’t take it anymore, and virtual reality brings this particular fetish to life in a way that no flat screen porn experience ever could. Start living your wildest & naughtiest fetishes as you stream the latest Carmen Valentina VR porn with the free and easy to use SLR app, saving you tons of hard drive space as we bring these ultra high quality videos right to you without any need for downloads!

Discussion: 0 Comments
U