SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Candee Licious
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Candee Licious VR Videos

Date of birth
March 04, 1995
Aliases
Candy Licious, Candy Liscious, Sofia Sauerberg, Candee L, Candy
Country of Origin
Hungary
Birth location
Karcag
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Bio
All-natural and hot as hell, Candee Licious comes from Hungary and will have you starving for some attention from her. Weighing less than 100 pounds, the petite hottie has blue eyes, a great smile, perky tits, and an ass you will want to bury your face in. She doesn’t have any tattoos and plans to keep her body natural with no surgery or modifications. A lover of guys and girls, Candee gets sweet in threesomes, lesbian hookups, interracial and more. With a pretty face and killer body, this hottie is ready to take the VR porn world by storm.
Social
Candee Licious
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Candee Licious VR Videos
Date of birth
March 04, 1995
Aliases
Candy Licious, Candy Liscious, Sofia Sauerberg, Candee L, Candy
Country of Origin
Hungary
Birth location
Karcag
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Bio
All-natural and hot as hell, Candee Licious comes from Hungary and will have you starving for some attention from her. Weighing less than 100 pounds, the petite hottie has blue eyes, a great smile, perky tits, and an ass you will want to bury your face in. She doesn’t have any tattoos and plans to keep her body natural with no surgery or modifications. A lover of guys and girls, Candee gets sweet in threesomes, lesbian hookups, interracial and more. With a pretty face and killer body, this hottie is ready to take the VR porn world by storm.
Social
Forgiven Sins - FFM Threesome
26:13
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for porn models like model who really is the best one on how to produce lesbian videos to life. VR Pornstars are never just get naked and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the ultimate interaction and diving into the scene and for that, you need porn models you can connect with anyway you want. Getting your eyes connected, every body sync and speech are all very important. It’s amazing feeling when Virtual Reality porn actress is looking right into your eyes, move right to you and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U