SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Britney Blue
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Britney Blue VR Videos

Date of birth
May 02, 1994
Aliases
Lacy Channing, Lacie Channing, Lacey Channing, Jayde Symz
Country of Origin
United States
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Bio
Sweet and sensual Britney Blue (Lacy Channing) has that wonderful sort of goddess figure. Pale skin and small tits with tiny, perky nipples perfect that girl-next-door look, along with haunting grey eyes that'll make your heart start pounding right along with the throbbing in your cock. Her tender body is just moments away from being right in your lap when you stream her with the free SLR app to your Oculus Quest 2 / Quest, Valve Index, HTC Vive / Vive Pro, Rift S, or one of many other compatible VR headsets today.
Social
Britney Blue
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Britney Blue VR Videos
Date of birth
May 02, 1994
Aliases
Lacy Channing, Lacie Channing, Lacey Channing, Jayde Symz
Country of Origin
United States
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
45 kg - 99 lbs
Bio
Sweet and sensual Britney Blue (Lacy Channing) has that wonderful sort of goddess figure. Pale skin and small tits with tiny, perky nipples perfect that girl-next-door look, along with haunting grey eyes that'll make your heart start pounding right along with the throbbing in your cock. Her tender body is just moments away from being right in your lap when you stream her with the free SLR app to your Oculus Quest 2 / Quest, Valve Index, HTC Vive / Vive Pro, Rift S, or one of many other compatible VR headsets today.
Social
Group Interview
01:10:54
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of adult models like model who really is experienced in how to create catchy best POV VR porn. VR Pornstars are never just get undressed and have sex. Virtual Reality gives you the ultimate feeling of interaction and diving into the movie and it is possible only with the best adult models you can connect with on many different levels. Eye contact, body movement, and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. It’s amazing feeling when Virtual Reality pornstar is looking deep into your eyes, move right to you and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U