Back to School Sale 🤑 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium Videos deal, save now!
Bridgette B.
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Bridgette B. VR Videos

Date of birth
October 15, 1983
Aliases
Spanish Doll, Bridget B, Bridgett B
Country of Origin
Spain
Birth location
Barcelona
Height
173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight
59 kg - 130 lbs
Bio
From the spicy and lively city of Barcelona, Bridgette B is just as intense, wild, and unpredictable as her home city. The busty blonde came into the porn biz with a decent C-cup but quickly upgraded the hardware and went to D-cup. With her huge tits in full effect, Bridgette has become a favorite in the big tit niches and is now one of the hottest MILFs out there. When you are ready to spice up your life, Bridgette will be waiting for you!
Social
Bridgette B.
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Bridgette B. VR Videos
Date of birth
October 15, 1983
Aliases
Spanish Doll, Bridget B, Bridgett B
Country of Origin
Spain
Birth location
Barcelona
Height
173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight
59 kg - 130 lbs
Bio
From the spicy and lively city of Barcelona, Bridgette B is just as intense, wild, and unpredictable as her home city. The busty blonde came into the porn biz with a decent C-cup but quickly upgraded the hardware and went to D-cup. With her huge tits in full effect, Bridgette has become a favorite in the big tit niches and is now one of the hottest MILFs out there. When you are ready to spice up your life, Bridgette will be waiting for you!
Social
Golden 7 Collection - Hardcore VR Porn Compilation
04:50:00
Interactive toys
Banged My Stepmom - Big Tits Pornstar MILF Bridgette B.
51:12
Basic Instinct - Huge Tits Porn Star Parody
42:27
SexGiving Day - Busty FFM Threesome
39:13
Motherly Love - FFM Blowjob Threesome
28:44
The Incubus
40:28
BFFs - Poolside Interracial Lesbians
21:42
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for pornstars like model who really is experienced in how to bring passion to VR big tits to life. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just take clothes of and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the unforgettable interaction and immersion into the film and for that, you need pornstars you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Eye contact, every your movements sync and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. It’s amazing feeling when Virtual Reality actress is looking just into your eyes, lean in and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U