SUMMER TIME SALE ☀️🥵 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Blake Eden
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Blake Eden VR Videos

Date of birth
August 25, 1996
Aliases
Blake Bartelli
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Arizona
Height
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight
50 kg - 110 lbs
Bio
Superstar good looks and a body that checks every block in your fantasies! It's no wonder that Blake Eden is a top-level, A-list pornstar. Weighing in at a slim 110 pounds, she looks like she'd be just as comfortable on the fashion runway as she does between the sheets with you, but experiencing her in HD VR really takes watching this blonde babe over the top!
Social
Interactive toys
Summer Lovin'
30:37
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next

Pure beauty meets pure sex appeal in Blake Eden VR videos. She’s an incredibly sexy 5’7” and just 110 pounds, bringing the body of a runway model or your favorite centerfold into VR porn for you to enjoy like never before. Imagine what it’ll be like to lean back in your seat and see that sexy face down between your legs with your cock sliding in and out between her lips in a blow job VR porn video, with her saliva slowly dripping down your shaft and onto your balls. Only virtual reality can make moments like that happen, and with some of the hottest Blake Eden VR porn videos around SexLikeReal is your ticket to bringing your wildest fantasies to life today. Grab a Premium membership today and unlock unlimited VR streaming!

Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]