🌸 Spring Deal ✨ 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Bella Elise Rose
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Bella Elise Rose VR Videos

Date of birth
November 05, 1996
Aliases
Sydney Belle
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Boone
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
44 kg - 97 lbs
Bio
Sweet, petite, and curious about sex, Bella Rose is a little package of dynamite who got her start in the adult world working as a stripper. She loved the attention so much she needed more so she started doing porn. She says she is a Cristian and wants to one day be a wife and mom, but in the meantime, she wants to live out all her fantasies on camera including group action, anal, BDSM, and fetish stuff. This rose is ready to blossom!
Social
Bella Rose - Couples Counseling
39:37
Interactive toys
Girl Scout Bella Sells More Than Cookies - Cute Teen POV
49:01
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next

Maybe it’s because she’s just 97 pounds, or maybe it’s that beautiful face, but she seems to be drawn to starring in the hottest cheerleader / college / school VR porn videos. Bella Elise Rose VR videos put her tiny body in the palm of your hand, or right on top of your cock, and she’s SO desperately horny that she normally brings along another sexy friend for you to have some fun with, too. She’s too hot to handle, but you’re welcome to try as many times as you want when you get to fuck this petite pornstar over and over again in our gigantic collection of the best VR porn. Get ready to have some fun and relive those glory days of college when you FUCK a cheerleader in the wildest Bella Elise Rose VR porn.

Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]