SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Aysha Dama
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Aysha Dama VR Videos

Date of birth
February 10, 1997
Aliases
Aysha X, Aysha
Country of Origin
Spain
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
54 kg - 119 lbs
Bio
Aysha Dama is a hot little number that comes from Spain, bringing every last drop of Latina heat that you expect from her in a tight & sexy package with a fantastic ass and some impressive talents in the bedroom. She's ready and waiting to meet a man with a nice, hard cock for her to enjoy, and that's where YOU come in. Grab your VR headset and get set to meet up with her and let her teach you a thing or two.
Social
Aysha Dama
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Aysha Dama VR Videos
Date of birth
February 10, 1997
Aliases
Aysha X, Aysha
Country of Origin
Spain
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
54 kg - 119 lbs
Bio
Aysha Dama is a hot little number that comes from Spain, bringing every last drop of Latina heat that you expect from her in a tight & sexy package with a fantastic ass and some impressive talents in the bedroom. She's ready and waiting to meet a man with a nice, hard cock for her to enjoy, and that's where YOU come in. Grab your VR headset and get set to meet up with her and let her teach you a thing or two.
Social
Beauty In Bed
32:14
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of adult models like model who really is talented on how to make spectacular VR latino. VR Pornstars are not just get undressed and have sex. VR gives you the ultimate feeling of interaction and immersion into the scene and it is possible only with the best adult models you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Eye contact, your movements sync, and speech are making you feel it the best. It’s amazing feeling when VR actress is looking right into your eyes, lean in and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U