Spring Sale 🌸 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Anna Polina
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Anna Polina VR Videos

Date of birth
September 11, 1989
Aliases
Lilith Marshall, Lea Delmas
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
St. Petersburg
Height
173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Bio
Anna Polina was born in Russia but grew up mostly in France, so she has that rare combination of Russian intensity and French sensuality. Breaking into the porn world in 2010, she won the Venus Award for Best New Starlet I 2011 and was Xbiz’s 2010 Foreign Female Performer of the Year. This sexy girl with a big rack and gorgeous, blue eyes loves anal and even describes herself as an anal slut. When this babe gives you that come-hither look, you will be overcome with the urge to fuck her ass!
Social
Anna Polina
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Anna Polina VR Videos
Date of birth
September 11, 1989
Aliases
Lilith Marshall, Lea Delmas
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
St. Petersburg
Height
173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Bio
Anna Polina was born in Russia but grew up mostly in France, so she has that rare combination of Russian intensity and French sensuality. Breaking into the porn world in 2010, she won the Venus Award for Best New Starlet I 2011 and was Xbiz’s 2010 Foreign Female Performer of the Year. This sexy girl with a big rack and gorgeous, blue eyes loves anal and even describes herself as an anal slut. When this babe gives you that come-hither look, you will be overcome with the urge to fuck her ass!
Social
Water Vapor - Big Tits Shower Toying
15:17
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of porn divas like model who really knows how to bring passion to unforgettable VR POV porn. VR Pornstars are never just get undressed and have sex. VR offers the breathtaking interaction and diving into the film and for that, you need porn divas you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Getting your eyes connected, every body movement and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. VR adult model looking deep into your eyes so close and then lean in and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U