30 days FREE Premium! Use code: FORBETTER20
Angel Smalls

Angel Smalls VR Videos

There is something to be said for pornstars like model who really is experienced in how to create hardcore VR porn to life. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get naked and have sex. VR gives you the fantastic feeling of interaction and diving into the scene and it is possible only with the best pornstars you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Close eyes contact, every your movements sync and speech are all very important. It’s amazing feeling when VR porn model is looking just into your eyes, gets closed and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Date of birth
December 11, 1993
Aliases
Angel Moore
Country of Origin
United States
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
44 kg - 97 lbs
Bio
Standing an even 5 feet tall and weighing just 85 pounds, tiny pornstar Angel Smalls proves dynamite comes in small packages. With a beautiful smile and pretty eyes, the blonde babe is a little shy when she isn’t in front of the camera. When the camera rolls, however, Angel’s inner freak comes out. Ready for anal, DP, and even gangbangs, Angel wants to be used and fucked in every possible way. She started doing porn because she loves to fuck and she can’t wait to try everything!
Social
Angel Smalls
Angel Smalls VR Videos
There is something to be said for pornstars like model who really is experienced in how to create hardcore VR porn to life. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get naked and have sex. VR gives you the fantastic feeling of interaction and diving into the scene and it is possible only with the best pornstars you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Close eyes contact, every your movements sync and speech are all very important. It’s amazing feeling when VR porn model is looking just into your eyes, gets closed and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Date of birth
December 11, 1993
Aliases
Angel Moore
Country of Origin
United States
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
44 kg - 97 lbs
Bio
Standing an even 5 feet tall and weighing just 85 pounds, tiny pornstar Angel Smalls proves dynamite comes in small packages. With a beautiful smile and pretty eyes, the blonde babe is a little shy when she isn’t in front of the camera. When the camera rolls, however, Angel’s inner freak comes out. Ready for anal, DP, and even gangbangs, Angel wants to be used and fucked in every possible way. She started doing porn because she loves to fuck and she can’t wait to try everything!
Social

VR Scenes: 7

Interactive toys
Open Up Angel Part 2
1
23:13
Let's Be Porn Stars
7
42:26
Similar Pornstars
Piper Perri
25 yo
Riley Reid
29 yo
Nancy A
25 yo
Elsa Jean
24 yo
Veronica Leal
26 yo
Kenzie Reeves
23 yo
Previous
Next