SUMMER TIME SALE ☀️🥵 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Andreina De Luxe
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Andreina De Luxe VR Videos

Date of birth
December 04, 1992
Aliases
Andreina Deluxe, Andreina DLux
Country of Origin
Colombia
Height
168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
58 kg - 128 lbs
Bio
Deliciously perky tits and a big round ass make this spicy Latina a hot pornstar that you don't want to miss! Andreina De Luxe is delivering her "deluxe" size ass along with her dripping wet pussy right into your lap when you check her out on your Oculus Quest 2 / Quest, Valve Index, HTC Vive / Vive Pro, Rift S, or one of many other compatible VR headsets with the FREE and easy to use SLR app. Ready to sink your teeth into some thicc thighs? Come meet Adreina De Luxe today!
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next

You might not know it at first glance, but this beautiful babe with small tits is just the latest Latina babe to come out of Colombia and star in VR porn. Andreina De Luxe VR videos go off the beaten path of big tit Latinas to serve up a babe with a petite body and smaller breasts, the sort of babe that brings girl next door sensibilities to life in her Latina VR porn scenes. Don’t let that innocent smile fool you, though, this babe can be NASTY – with one of her most popular scenes seeing her give you a blowjob as she wraps the luscious, long hair around your cock to stroke you off with! It’s the sort of action that only come to life in virtual reality with SexLikeReal, and you’re just moment away from experiencing it all in these Andreina De Luxe VR porn scenes.

Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]