SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Anastasia Rose
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Anastasia Rose VR Videos

Date of birth
June 24, 1997
Aliases
Lydia, Anastasia Poolside
Country of Origin
United States
Height
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Bio
Anastasia Rose is a what I would call a semi-pro pornstar. She got her start in amateur movies shot in her native Florida that included some hot lesbian scenes and wild gangbang action. Since, the cute, petite babe has shot for bigger companies as well as her own stuff she puts on social media and her own site. A bit of a wild woman, Anastasia loves to push the boundaries and the blue-eyed brunette does a fantastic job doing just that.
Social
Anastasia Rose
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Anastasia Rose VR Videos
Date of birth
June 24, 1997
Aliases
Lydia, Anastasia Poolside
Country of Origin
United States
Height
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Bio
Anastasia Rose is a what I would call a semi-pro pornstar. She got her start in amateur movies shot in her native Florida that included some hot lesbian scenes and wild gangbang action. Since, the cute, petite babe has shot for bigger companies as well as her own stuff she puts on social media and her own site. A bit of a wild woman, Anastasia loves to push the boundaries and the blue-eyed brunette does a fantastic job doing just that.
Social
Anastasia Poolside - Redhead Outdoor Toying
12:40
After School Special - Shaved Teen Riding
13:23
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for pornstars like model who really is talented on how to produce POV VR porn to life. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get naked and have sex. VR gives you the unforgettable feeling of interaction and diving into the movie and it is possible only with the best pornstars you can connect with anyway you want. Close eyes contact, every body sync and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. With VR a actress looking right into your eyes then gets closed and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U