SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Ameri Hoshi
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Ameri Hoshi VR Videos

Date of birth
November 30, 1991
Aliases
Aimi, Amélie, Ameri, Ami, Kaho, Kanade TAKEUCHI, Marina, Megumi, NAGASAWA, Nozomi TAKAMURA, TAKEUCHI, Yuhko, Yuhko, Yûko, Yûko, Yuuko, Yuuko, Hoshi Ameri
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
158 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Bio
With pretty eyes, a sweet smile, and a very naughty side, Japanese AV star Ameri Hoshi is the perfect girlfriend. Her body is tight, petite, and looks amazing when she is dressed as a slutty schoolgirl or wearing a tight shirt and short skirt. She also loves to fuck, lick, kiss, and suck. She looks sweet and innocent, like a girl you would want to share a milkshake with. But behind closed doors, this Japanese cutie is a freak!
Social
Ameri Hoshi
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Ameri Hoshi VR Videos
Date of birth
November 30, 1991
Aliases
Aimi, Amélie, Ameri, Ami, Kaho, Kanade TAKEUCHI, Marina, Megumi, NAGASAWA, Nozomi TAKAMURA, TAKEUCHI, Yuhko, Yuhko, Yûko, Yûko, Yuuko, Yuuko, Hoshi Ameri
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
158 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Bio
With pretty eyes, a sweet smile, and a very naughty side, Japanese AV star Ameri Hoshi is the perfect girlfriend. Her body is tight, petite, and looks amazing when she is dressed as a slutty schoolgirl or wearing a tight shirt and short skirt. She also loves to fuck, lick, kiss, and suck. She looks sweet and innocent, like a girl you would want to share a milkshake with. But behind closed doors, this Japanese cutie is a freak!
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for porn models like model who really is talented on how to create VR japanese porn videos to life. VR Pornstars are not just get naked and have sex. VR gives you the ultimate feeling of interaction and immersion into the movie and it is possible only with the best porn models you can connect with anyway you want. Eye contact, every body movement and speech are all very important. With VR a porn model looking right into your eyes then lean in and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U