SUMMER TIME SALE ☀️🥵 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Amber Jayne
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Amber Jayne VR Videos

Date of birth
March 21, 1979
Aliases
Amanda Jayne
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Birth location
Sheffield
Height
168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
Unknown
Bio
Busty britsh legan Amber Jayne is now available in virtual reality! She was busy in the adult industry from 2008 to 2018, but that gave her just enough time to stand in front of the VR cameras and leave the world with something extra special and extra special to enjoy, giving us all the chance to feel her big tits & wet pussy in high definition virtual reality like never before!
Interactive toys
I Own Your Cock - Huge Tits Blonde Mistress
49:17
Strip Pokeher - Busty Blonde Creampie
34:18
Bondage Boss - Dominate Blonde Toying
18:43
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next

Just imagine having one big breast on each side of your face while you feel a deliciously wet pussy sliding up and down your shaft as she moans in your ear with delight. Sounds like paradise to us, but it also sounds like the best Amber Jayne VR videos experiences! This blonde babe brings a busty body to the screen for you to enjoy as she makes some of your hottest pornstar fantasies come true in VR porn, sucking and fucking and even treating her biggest fans to special stripteases with softcore studios. Big tits VR porn gives you some of the best and biggest breasts in the world to play with, and she’s right up there at the top of the list of girls you’ll wanna’ meet in virtual reality! Come join the fun with your favorite big tit pornstar in our collection of the best Amber Jayne VR porn.

Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]