🌸 Spring Deal ✨ 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Alura Jenson
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Alura Jenson VR Videos

Date of birth
May 31, 1977
Aliases
Alura Jensen, Alura TNT Jenson
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Philadelphia
Height
173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight
75 kg - 165 lbs
Bio
Alura Jenson is everything you love about MILFs in one busty package. Gigantic tits, a gorgeous face, and her skill with a cock in her hands or mouth is just unmatched. She's been starring in porn since 2012, but now that 2020 is here she's brought her big "talents" to virtual reality and has started working in the VR space. And those tits? Well you've just GOT to see them in virtual reality to really get an appreciation for just how BIG they really are! Stream Alura Jenson to your Oculus Quest 2 / Quest, Valve Index, HTC Vive / Vive Pro, Rift S, or one of many other compatible VR headsets with the free SLR app.
Social
My Lazy Stepson - Huge Tits MILF Alura Jenson
34:54
Interactive toys
At All Costs - Huge Tits Blonde MILF
51:05
Prowling Cougar - Huge Tits MILF POV HD VR
57:32
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next

You didn’t just come looking for VR porn because you wanted “big tits”. No no, you want more. You can’t get enough of those heavy hangers, massive mammaries, and succuluent nipples. You want huge tits VR porn, and we’ve got it right here! Let’s start with big tit superstar Alura Jenson VR videos, with bra-busting boobs and some out of this world measurements that are almost too big to be true. But trust us, get up close with those lethal weapons in Alura Jenson VR porn videos, and you’ll know that your eyes aren’t deceiving you – especially when she puts them right up against your face! Come check out the hottest in busty babes with our huge selection of VR scenes here at SexLikeReal and find this star and many more just like her ready for you to enjoy with just a couple easy clicks!

Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]