SUMMER TIME SALE ☀️🥵 58% OFF Lifetime Premium Videos, save now!
Alexa Blun
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Alexa Blun VR Videos

Date of birth
April 28, 1969
Aliases
Alexa Blune
Country of Origin
Colombia
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
58 kg - 128 lbs
Bio
Well, that settles it, we just met one of the most bad-ass women on the web and her name is Alexa Blun. And seriously, who could possible be wilder than a big tit blonde Latina from Colombia, born in 1969 and showing up in some of the wildest VR porn around? For fans of Latina MILFs, it just won't get much better than this!
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for actresses like model who really is the best one on how to create VR POV to life. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just get naked and have sex. Virtual Reality gives you the exciting feeling of interaction and immersion into the movie and it is possible only with the best actresses you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Close eyes contact, every body sync and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. It’s amazing feeling when Virtual Reality porn actress is looking right into your eyes, lean in and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]
Comments [[commentsQuantity]]