SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Alana Cruise
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Alana Cruise VR Videos

Date of birth
January 06, 1981
Aliases
Savannah Fyre
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Los Angeles
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Bio
Alana Cruise sometimes also uses the name Savannah Fyre and this girl is straight fire! Her body is rocking, tight with perky tits and some nice curves. The MILF is on the petite side, but that just makes this California girl that much hotter because she can ride you dick like a cowgirl. From being a naughty stepmom to a horny teacher, this sexy, older woman knows how to tease and please!
Social
Alana Cruise
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Alana Cruise VR Videos
Date of birth
January 06, 1981
Aliases
Savannah Fyre
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Los Angeles
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Bio
Alana Cruise sometimes also uses the name Savannah Fyre and this girl is straight fire! Her body is rocking, tight with perky tits and some nice curves. The MILF is on the petite side, but that just makes this California girl that much hotter because she can ride you dick like a cowgirl. From being a naughty stepmom to a horny teacher, this sexy, older woman knows how to tease and please!
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for pornstars like model who really is experienced in how to bring passion to MILF VR porn to life. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. VR gives you the unforgettable feeling of interaction and diving into the film and it is possible only with the best pornstars you can connect with anyway you want. Eye contact, your movements sync, and speech are all very important. VR porn diva can look deep into your eyes so close and then move right to you and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U