SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
AJ Applegate
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

AJ Applegate VR Videos

Date of birth
September 23, 1989
Aliases
Kaylee Evans, A.J. Applegate
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
New York
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
54 kg - 119 lbs
Bio
Wow! AJ Applegate is right at home on the stripper's pole or on the set of the latest VR porn, but no matter how you prefer this American beauty she's 100% sure to satisfy! Perfectly perky B-cup tits and one of the prettiest faces in the business make her a rising pornstar that you don't want to miss out on, but you just haven't lived until you've experience her moaning with ecstasy while you're fucking in immersive virtual reality action.
Social
AJ Applegate
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
AJ Applegate VR Videos
Date of birth
September 23, 1989
Aliases
Kaylee Evans, A.J. Applegate
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
New York
Height
157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
54 kg - 119 lbs
Bio
Wow! AJ Applegate is right at home on the stripper's pole or on the set of the latest VR porn, but no matter how you prefer this American beauty she's 100% sure to satisfy! Perfectly perky B-cup tits and one of the prettiest faces in the business make her a rising pornstar that you don't want to miss out on, but you just haven't lived until you've experience her moaning with ecstasy while you're fucking in immersive virtual reality action.
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next

SexLikeReal has some of the wildest AJ Applegate VR videos around! So sexy, so blonde, and so VERY ready to show you what she’s workin’ with. You can spend all your time in some of the hottest blonde VR porn admiring her stellar curves, letting your fingers flow over her hourglass figure, and getting the immersive experience of looking into her stunning blue eyes. You can’t get this experience from the flat screen. Only AJ Applegate VR porn puts one of your favorite blonde pornstars right in the room with you. Think you’re ready to handle her? Come stream this wild pornstar with the free and easy to use SLR app, or you can download any of our hot VR porn videos to watch later with the VR video player of your choice (we recommend DeoVR for best results).

Discussion: 0 Comments
U