December Sale 🤑 Up to 58% OFF Premium Videos, save now!
AIKA
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

AIKA VR Videos

Date of birth
August 25, 1990
Aliases
Kagawa Sakura, Nishio Aoi, Sato Seira, Aika Honda
Height
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Bio
With a cute, mischievous smile, beautiful eyes, and a tight, petite body, Asian sensation AIKA has gone by a number of different names over the years but now just uses the single name. And she is singularly hot in her videos. AIKA likes is rough and wants guys to really pound her pussy and ass. In Japan she is a porn icon who is know showing that the sweet, innocent looking girl is really a raging fuck machine! If you like Japanese hotties who can’t get enough dick and squirts when she cums, AIKA is your girl.
Social
AIKA
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
AIKA VR Videos
Date of birth
August 25, 1990
Aliases
Kagawa Sakura, Nishio Aoi, Sato Seira, Aika Honda
Height
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Bio
With a cute, mischievous smile, beautiful eyes, and a tight, petite body, Asian sensation AIKA has gone by a number of different names over the years but now just uses the single name. And she is singularly hot in her videos. AIKA likes is rough and wants guys to really pound her pussy and ass. In Japan she is a porn icon who is know showing that the sweet, innocent looking girl is really a raging fuck machine! If you like Japanese hotties who can’t get enough dick and squirts when she cums, AIKA is your girl.
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous

Nobody, and we mean nobody, is more famous in the world of JAV than AIKA. We’ve got a huge selection of Japanese idols VR porn at your fingertips, and hands-down one of the most popular pornstars to feature is this stunning Japanese superstar. AIKA VR videos aren’t just hot, they’re some of the wildest around, too, treating you to an up close and personal experience with a hot gyaru (“gal”) who’s been in the JAV industry for a long time. Come experience the latest AIKA VR porn videos at SexLikeReal! We’ve got one of the world’s largest VR porn collections and it’s growing every single day – and with just a couple easy clicks you can have it all streaming to your favorite VR headset, saving you the trouble of downloading these huge, high-quality files and getting you right into the action even quicker.

Discussion: 0 Comments
U