Spring Sale 🌸 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Yuzuka Shirai
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Yuzuka Shirai VR Videos

Date of birth
November 13, 1995
Aliases
Yuzuko SHIRAI
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
156 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch
Bio
All the cute and beautiful grace that you want out of a JAV idol, stacked into a short and petite babe like Yuzuka Shirai! At just 5'1" tall, and weighing so little that you could toss her over your shoulder like a bag of rice, she's one of the bubbliest and more entertaining JAV idols around, and now she's coming to you in high definition, immersive JAV VR porn as we team up with some of the best JAV studios in Japan to stream them ALL here at SexLikeReal!
Social
Yuzuka Shirai
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Yuzuka Shirai VR Videos
Date of birth
November 13, 1995
Aliases
Yuzuko SHIRAI
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
156 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch
Bio
All the cute and beautiful grace that you want out of a JAV idol, stacked into a short and petite babe like Yuzuka Shirai! At just 5'1" tall, and weighing so little that you could toss her over your shoulder like a bag of rice, she's one of the bubbliest and more entertaining JAV idols around, and now she's coming to you in high definition, immersive JAV VR porn as we team up with some of the best JAV studios in Japan to stream them ALL here at SexLikeReal!
Social
Yuzuka Shirai – Suddenly Creampie Sex Part 2
29:18
Yuzuka Shirai – Suddenly Creampie Sex Part 1
16:17
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Discussion: 0 Comments
U