SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Strawberry Sandy
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Strawberry Sandy VR Videos

Date of birth
September 25, 1986
Aliases
Ellen Anastacia, Cute Halle, Envy Sancova, Edita Sancova, Allie, Megan, Megie, Ally
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Birth location
Czech Republic
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
50 kg - 110 lbs
Bio
Czech babe Strawberry Sandy has gone by a number of other names during her porn career including Ellen Anastacia, Cute Haley, and Allie. It doesn’t matter what name she uses, this sexy, blonde, blue-eyed MILF is smoldering hot. She has nice, big tits, dangerous curves, and a sense of adventure that will pull you right into her VR porn world and have you breathing hard. When you need a cougar to take care of your needs, it’s time to visit Strawberry Sandy.
Strawberry Sandy
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Strawberry Sandy VR Videos
Date of birth
September 25, 1986
Aliases
Ellen Anastacia, Cute Halle, Envy Sancova, Edita Sancova, Allie, Megan, Megie, Ally
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Birth location
Czech Republic
Height
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight
50 kg - 110 lbs
Bio
Czech babe Strawberry Sandy has gone by a number of other names during her porn career including Ellen Anastacia, Cute Haley, and Allie. It doesn’t matter what name she uses, this sexy, blonde, blue-eyed MILF is smoldering hot. She has nice, big tits, dangerous curves, and a sense of adventure that will pull you right into her VR porn world and have you breathing hard. When you need a cougar to take care of your needs, it’s time to visit Strawberry Sandy.
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of pornstars like model who really is experienced in how to produce unforgettable VR MILF porn videos. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. Virtual Reality gives you the unforgettable feeling of interaction and diving into the scene and it is possible only with the best pornstars you can connect with on many different levels. Getting your eyes connected, your movements sync, and speech are making you feel it the best. With Virtual Reality a pornstar looking right into your eyes then lean in and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U