Celebrate Oculus Quest 2 launch! Over half OFF Premium with code: QUEST2
SpanishStarX

SpanishStarX VR Videos

There are such kind of porn models like model who really knows how to make unforgettable MILF videos. VR Pornstars are never just get naked and have sex. Virtual Reality gives you the exciting feeling of interaction and diving into the video and it is possible only with the best porn models you can connect with anyway you want. Getting your eyes connected, body sync, and speech are all very important. With Virtual Reality a model can look deep into your eyes then move right to you and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Date of birth
August 13, 1987
Aliases
Sofia Garcia, Spanishstar, Sofia Star
Country of Origin
Spain
Birth location
Barcelona
Height
178 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight
Unknown
Bio
SpanishStarX is a Adult Model from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on August 13, 1987.
Social
SpanishStarX
SpanishStarX VR Videos
There are such kind of porn models like model who really knows how to make unforgettable MILF videos. VR Pornstars are never just get naked and have sex. Virtual Reality gives you the exciting feeling of interaction and diving into the video and it is possible only with the best porn models you can connect with anyway you want. Getting your eyes connected, body sync, and speech are all very important. With Virtual Reality a model can look deep into your eyes then move right to you and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Date of birth
August 13, 1987
Aliases
Sofia Garcia, Spanishstar, Sofia Star
Country of Origin
Spain
Birth location
Barcelona
Height
178 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight
Unknown
Bio
SpanishStarX is a Adult Model from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on August 13, 1987.
Social

VR Scenes: 1

Similar Pornstars
Bridgette B.
37 yo
Jasmine Jae
39 yo
Brandi Love
47 yo
Poopea Pons
28 yo
Karma Rx
27 yo
Harmony Reigns
29 yo
Previous
Next