SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Sandra Luberc
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Sandra Luberc VR Videos

Date of birth
October 19, 1992
Aliases
Kameya
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
Saint-Petersburg
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
40 kg - 88 lbs
Bio
Sandra Luberc is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint-Petersburg on October 19, 1992.
Social
Sandra Luberc
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Sandra Luberc VR Videos
Date of birth
October 19, 1992
Aliases
Kameya
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
Saint-Petersburg
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
40 kg - 88 lbs
Bio
Sandra Luberc is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint-Petersburg on October 19, 1992.
Social
I Vanka Hump
53:23
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for porn models like model who really is the best one on how to create VR POV porn movies to life. VR Pornstars are never just get undressed and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the breathtaking interaction and immersion into the film and for that, you need porn models you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Close eyes contact, every your movements sync and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. With Virtual Reality a model can look deep into your eyes then gets closed and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U