Dana Vespoli
26

Dana Vespoli

September 22, 1972
United States
San Francisco
52 kg - 114 lbs
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Aliases

Dache, Diana Vespoli, Faith

Bio

Dana Vespoli is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on September 22, 1972.

Social Profiles:

Scenes: 1