Lexi Luna
135

Lexi Luna

March 14, 1989
United States
FL - Florida
61 kg - 134 lbs
171 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Aliases

Lexi Lune

Bio

Lexi Luna is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 14, 1989.

Social Profiles:

Scenes: 2