Kimber Veils
43

Kimber Veils

August 18, 1993
United States
Gilbert
45 kg - 99 lbs
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Aliases

Jayden Taylor

Bio

Kimber Veils is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Gilbert on August 18, 1993.

Social Profiles:

Scenes: 1