Kali Rose
807

Kali Rose

January 16, 1996
United States
Los Angeles
50 kg - 110 lbs
172 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Aliases

Kali Roses

Bio

Kali Rose is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on January 16, 1996.

Social Profiles:

Scenes: 9