Texas Patti
418

Texas Patti

March 01, 1982
Germany
Dortmund
54 kg - 119 lbs
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Aliases

Bettina Habig

Bio

Texas Patti is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Dortmund on March 1, 1982.

Social Profiles: