Jade Preesleyy
652

Jade Preesleyy

February 16, 1998
Colombia
Bogota
50 kg - 110 lbs
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Aliases

Jade Presley, Jade

Bio

Jade Preesleyy is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Bogota on February 16, 1998.

Social Profiles: